League Information

Upcoming fixtures, latest results, current table standings & more all on one page!

  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Tables

Sunday 29th March 2020

London Broncos
14:00
Sheffield Eagles
Oldham Roughyeds
14:00
York City Knights
Dewsbury Rams
14:00
Whitehaven RLFC
Featherstone Rovers
14:00
Leigh Centurions
Halifax RLFC
14:00
Swinton Lions
Batley Bulldogs
17:15
Bradford Bulls
Rochdale Hornets
14:00
Hunslet Hawks
Coventry Bears
14:00
Doncaster RLFC
Workington Town
14:00
West Wales Raiders
Keighley Cougars
14:00
Barrow Raiders
Wests Tigers
05:05
Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
Gold Coast Titans
07:15
Brisbane Broncos

Thursday 2nd April 2020

Melbourne Storm
09:05
South Sydney Rabbitohs

Friday 3rd April 2020

Newcastle Knights
07:00
North Queensland Cowboys
Canberra Raiders
09:05
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles

Saturday 4th April 2020

New Zealand Warriors
04:00
Wests Tigers
Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
06:30
Cronulla Sutherland Sharks
Penrith Panthers
08:35
Brisbane Broncos
York City Knights
10:00
Castleford Tigers
Wakefield Trinity
10:00
Featherstone Rovers
Sheffield Eagles
10:00
Hull FC
Salford Red Devils
10:00
St Helens
Newcastle Thunder
10:00
Toronto Wolfpack
Leeds Rhinos
10:00
Hull Kingston Rovers
Widnes Vikings
10:00
Catalans Dragons
Wigan Warriors
10:00
Warrington Wolves

Sunday 5th April 2020

Hunslet Hawks
14:00
Coventry Bears
Parramatta Eels
06:05
St George Illawarra Dragons
Sydney Roosters
08:15
Gold Coast Titans

Thursday 9th April 2020

Leeds Rhinos
18:45
Wakefield Trinity
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
09:50
Newcastle Knights

Friday 10th April 2020

Hull Kingston Rovers
11:30
Hull FC
St Helens
13:45
Wigan Warriors
Bradford Bulls
14:00
Halifax RLFC
York City Knights
14:00
Whitehaven RLFC
Oldham Roughyeds
14:00
Swinton Lions
London Broncos
14:00
Toulouse Olympique
Leigh Centurions
14:00
Widnes Vikings
Featherstone Rovers
17:00
Sheffield Eagles
Batley Bulldogs
17:30
Dewsbury Rams
Barrow Raiders
14:00
Workington Town
Coventry Bears
14:00
London Skolars
Doncaster RLFC
14:00
Hunslet Hawks
Rochdale Hornets
14:00
North Wales Crusaders
South Sydney Rabbitohs
06:05
Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
Brisbane Broncos
09:55
North Queensland Cowboys

Saturday 11th April 2020

Warrington Wolves
14:00
Salford Red Devils
Catalans Dragons
15:15
Toronto Wolfpack
Melbourne Storm
07:30
Gold Coast Titans
Cronulla Sutherland Sharks
09:35
Sydney Roosters

Sunday 12th April 2020

Castleford Tigers
14:00
Huddersfield Giants
Newcastle Thunder
14:00
Keighley Cougars
Penrith Panthers
06:05
Canberra Raiders
St George Illawarra Dragons
08:15
New Zealand Warriors

Monday 13th April 2020

Whitehaven RLFC
14:00
Leigh Centurions
Widnes Vikings
18:30
Bradford Bulls
Wests Tigers
06:05
Parramatta Eels