League Information

Upcoming fixtures, latest results, current table standings & more all on one page!

  • Fixtures
  • Results
  • Tables

Thursday 23rd May 2019

Parramatta Eels
10:50
Penrith Panthers

Friday 24th May 2019

Sheffield Eagles
19:45
Toronto Wolfpack
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
09:00
Gold Coast Titans
Newcastle Knights
10:55
Sydney Roosters

Saturday 25th May 2019

Wakefield Trinity
14:00
Catalans Dragons
Hull FC
16:30
Huddersfield Giants
Wigan Warriors
19:00
Warrington Wolves
Toulouse Olympique
14:30
Leigh Centurions
Whitehaven RLFC
18:00
London Skolars
Keighley Cougars
18:30
Oldham Roughyeds
Canberra Raiders
06:00
North Queensland Cowboys
New Zealand Warriors
08:30
Brisbane Broncos
South Sydney Rabbitohs
10:35
Wests Tigers

Sunday 26th May 2019

Salford Red Devils
13:00
Hull Kingston Rovers
Leeds Rhinos
15:30
London Broncos
St Helens
18:00
Castleford Tigers
Featherstone Rovers
15:00
Bradford Bulls
Widnes Vikings
15:00
York City Knights
Swinton Lions
15:00
Dewsbury Rams
Batley Bulldogs
15:00
Halifax RLFC
Barrow Raiders
15:00
Rochdale Hornets
Coventry Bears
15:00
North Wales Crusaders
Doncaster RLFC
15:00
West Wales Raiders
Newcastle Thunder
15:00
Hunslet Hawks
Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
05:00
Melbourne Storm
St George Illawarra Dragons
07:05
Cronulla Sutherland Sharks

Thursday 30th May 2019

Penrith Panthers
10:50
Manly Warringah Sea Eagles
Hull FC
19:35
Catalans Dragons

Friday 31st May 2019

Parramatta Eels
10:55
South Sydney Rabbitohs
Hull Kingston Rovers
19:35
Warrington Wolves

Saturday 1st June 2019

Canterbury Bankstown Bulldogs
10:35
Canberra Raiders
St Helens
15:15
Wakefield Trinity

Sunday 2nd June 2019

Gold Coast Titans
07:05
North Queensland Cowboys
Bradford Bulls
14:45
Halifax RLFC

Friday 7th June 2019

Hull FC
19:45
Salford Red Devils
Wakefield Trinity
19:45
Leeds Rhinos
Castleford Tigers
19:45
Huddersfield Giants
Hunslet Hawks
19:30
Keighley Cougars
South Sydney Rabbitohs
09:00
Newcastle Knights
Wests Tigers
10:55
Canberra Raiders

Saturday 8th June 2019

Warrington Wolves
15:15
Catalans Dragons
York City Knights
15:00
Toulouse Olympique
West Wales Raiders
15:00
Workington Town
New Zealand Warriors
06:00
Melbourne Storm